A+ R A-



Aktive

Jahr Herren A Herren B Damen Doppel Rangliste
2017 Jan Walter --- Natalie Obergfell Pacher B./Hackenjos R. ---
2016 Jan-Philip Dannegger --- Natalie Obergfell Widmann H./Rosenfelder C. Bernd Pacher
2015 Jan Walter --- Natalie Obergfell Walter J./Wünsche N. Bernd Pacher
2014 Bernd Pacher --- Marina Geiger Walter J./Rosenfelder C. Bernd Pacher
2013 Bernd Pacher --- Natalie Obergfell Barth L./Hackenjos D. Lasse Barth
2012 Bernd Pacher --- Natalie Obergfell Schneider C./Henel M. Bernd Pacher
2011 Matthias Obergfell --- Natalie Obergfell Obergfell M./Barth L. Bernd Pacher
2010 Bernd Pacher --- --- Pacher / Schreiber Bernd Pacher
2009 Bernd Pacher --- --- Spiegelhalter F. / Losch S. Bernd Pacher
2008 Bernd Pacher --- --- Scherer A. / Hackenjos R. Matthias Obergfell
2007 Bernd Pacher Kevin Walter Sabine Hess Hess M./Spiegelhalter F. Bernd Pacher
2006 Bernd Pacher Joachim Klein Melanie Link Morat/Hess St. Matthias Obergfell
2005 Christian Schneider Pino Cosco Melanie Link Scudieri/Cosco Bernd Pacher
2004 Bernd Pacher Stephan Losch Sabine Hess Kieninger D./Morat Heiko Scherer
2003 Daniel Kieninger Rolf Hackenjos Sabine Hess Schneider M./Hackenjos R. Heiko Scherer
2002 Daniel Kieninger Marco Scudieri Sabine Hess Scudieri/Cosco Matthias Obergfell
2001 Bernd Pacher Daniel Kieninger Sabine Hess Scudieri/Kieninger D. Bernd Pacher
2000 Christian Schneider Holger Kieninger Sabine Hess Hess M./Hess St. Bernd Pacher
1999 Matthias Schneider Rolf Hackenjos Claudia Schneider Hess M./Morat Bernd Pacher
1998 Bernd Pacher Joachim Klein Melanie Straub Hess M./Hess R. Bernd Pacher
1997 Werner Hummel Holger Kieninger Sabine Hess Straub/Schneider M. Werner Hummel
1996 Michael Eiermann Marco Scudieri Sabine Hess Hess M./Kisch Werner Hummel
1995 Werner Hummel Joachim Klein Sabine Hess Hess M./Straub Werner Hummel
1994 Christoph Moser Christian Schneider Sabine Hess Hummel/Schneider C. Joachim Klein
1993 Christoph Moser Holger Kieninger Sabine Hess Hess M./Dimou Manfred Kieninger
1992 Christoph Moser Matthias Obergfell Sabine Hess Moser/Hess St. Christoph Moser
1991 Christoph Moser Manfred Mayer Sabine Hess Moser/Hackenjos R. Christoph Moser
1990 Christoph Moser Joachim Klein Sabine Hess Hummel/Klein Christoph Moser
1989 Christoph Moser Frank Schreiber   Rettenberger/Hummel  
1988 Christoph Moser Karl-Theo Hess   Rettenberger/Hummel  
1987 Christoph Moser Holger Kieninger Renate Wedele Rettenberger/Hummel  
1986 Christoph Moser Stefan Berckmüller Renate Allgeier Moser/Eiermann M.  
1985 Christoph Moser Holger Kieninger Sabine Hess Rettenberger/Hummel  
1984 Christoph Moser Markus Schrempp Renate Fleig Kieninger M./Winterhalter  
1983 Michael Eiermann Werner Hummel Renate Allgeier Eiermann M./Rettenberger  
1982 Michael Eiermann   Renate Allgeier Eiermann M./Haas  
1981 Christoph Moser   Renate Allgeier Moser/Eiermann M.  
1980 Christoph Moser Werner Hummel Renate Allgeier Eiermann M./Haas  
1979 Christoph Moser   Renate Allgeier Moser/Eiermann M.  
1978 Klaus Winterhalter   Susanne Eiermann Moser/Eiermann M.  
1977 Christoph Moser Manfred Mayer Susanne Eiermann Moser/Eiermann M.  
1976 Christoph Moser Manfred Mayer   Haas/Kieninger M.  
1975 Christoph Moser     Moser/Eiermann M.  
1974 Heinz Böttcher     Hess K.-T./Böttcher  
1973 Manfred Kieninger     Laska/Böttcher  
1972 Heinz Böttcher     Klimmt /Winterhalter  
1971 Manfred Kieninger     Hess K.-T./Böttcher  
1970 Manfred Kieninger     Klimmt/Kieninger M.  
1969 Klaus Winterhalter        
1968 Manfred Kieninger        
1967 Manfred Kieninger        

Jugend

Jahr Mädchen U15 Mädchen U18 Jungen U15 Jungen U18
2011 Natalie Obergfell Natalie Obergfell Lasse Barth Lasse Barth
2010 Natalie Obergfell Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Daniel Hummel Florian Spiegelhalter
2009 Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Hamdin Sula Florian Spiegelhalter
2008 Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Hamdin Sula Florian Spiegelhalter
2007 Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Katharina Spiegelhalter Kevin Walter Anton Scherer
2006 Anne-Kathrin Obergfell Tanja Kammerer Kevin Walter Stefan Rosenfelder
2005 Katharina Spiegelhalter Tanja Kammerer Kevin Walter Manfred Reich
2004 Bianca Kieninger Bianca Kieninger Stefan Rosenfelder Matthias King
2003 Bianca Kieninger Bianca Kieninger Stefan Rosenfelder Matthias King
2002 Tanja Kammerer Stefanie Neubauer Manfred Reich Matthias King
2001 Verena Cummerow Bianca Kieninger Manfred Reich Matthias King
2000 Bianca Kieninger Bianca Kieninger Daniel Kieninger Daniel Kieninger
1999     Daniel Kieninger Daniel Kieninger
1998     Daniel Kieninger Daniel Kieninger
1997     Daniel Kieninger Sebastian Fleig
1996     Chris Faraone Thomas Kammler
1995       Marco Scudieri
1994       Matthias Schneider
1993     Christian Schneider Matthias Obergfell
1992     Christian Schneider Matthias Obergfell
1991     Matthias Obergfell Matthias Obergfell
1990     Matthias Obergfell Michael Kisch
1989     Matthias Obergfell Frank Schreiber
1988        
1987     Frank Schreiber Frank Schreiber
1986     Frank Schreiber Carsten Schoen
1985     Frank Schreiber Carsten Schoen
1984     Carsten Schoen Carsten Jäger
1983     Carsten Schoen Jürgen Hackenjos
1982     Markus Wende Holger Kieninger